Fútbol Joven

 

CATEGORÍA SUB 19
DT: CRISTIAN ARAN
PF: ROBINSON PUEBLA
ARQUEROS
VASQUEZ PAVEZ FERNANDO ALEX
COVARRUBIAS MOLINA RENE MATIAS
CUBILLOS CATALAN JEAN CARLOS
SALAS AGUILERA PATRICK ANTONIO
DEFENSORES
OSORIO MEDINA RAUL ANDRES
SAN JUAN MARTINEZ BASTIAN ELADIO
CUBILLOS GONZALEZ GUILLERMO
ACOSTA AHUMADA JOSE MIGUEL
FUENTES JIMENEZ LUIS HUMBERTO
ARAYA TAPIA MATIAS SEBASTIAN
ARRIAGADA MONTOYA MARCO ANDRES
CERDA VIDAL SEBASTIAN ALEJANDRO
ROLDAN TRUJILLO MARCELO IGNACIO
VOLANTES
FUENTES JIMENEZ JUAN EDUARDO
ZUÑIGA QUIROZ JUAN ANTONIO
ARANCIBIA SILVA FRANCISCO ANDRES
MARDONES HENRIQUEZ BRYAN MARCE
MONDACA MOYA LUCAS CRISTIAN
PACHECO ROJAS JORGE ESTEBAN
ARCE AVILA CARLOS IGNACIO
BUSTAMANTE GAMBOA BYRON ARIEL
DELANTEROS
PARDO CORDOVA IVAN MARCELO
GONZALEZ RAMIREZ ANIBAL GERSON
ROJAS GANA ERNESTO MANUEL
HORMAZABAL BERRIOS FABIAN MARC
LAGOS ABARCA MITCHELL ANTONIO
ESPEJO GUERRERO ALONSO IGNACIO

 

CATEGORÍA SUB 17
DT: ITALO PINOCHET
PF: JORGE CABAS
ARQUEROS
URETA MEDINA LUIS ALFONSO
GALVEZ MUÑOZ VICTOR HERNAN
DIAZ BAEZA MAXIMILIANO ANTONIO
PEREZ CASTILLO BENJAMIN RUBEN
DEFENSORES
GONZALEZ TORRES DIEGO ABRAHAM
TORREALBA SILVA BRIAN NICOLAS
ALARCON VILLAGRA ESTEBAN ELIAS
BERNARD SOTO DIEGO ALEJANDRO
RIVERA OLGUIN CRISTIAN IGNACIO
MORAGA URTUBIA JAVIER IGNACIO
VOLANTES
PIÑA GUERRERO MANUEL RAMON
SALGADO MORALES ISRAEL GODEON
LAFOURCADE GAJARDO IGNACIO AND
URRUTIA RODRIGUEZ DIEGO IGNACIO
VIERA MUÑOZ ERICK WILLIAM
CASTILLO CASTILLO GABRIEL IGNACIO
ESCALONA ARCE JOSE ARTURO
DELANTEROS
PINTO ARANGUIZ MATIAS ALEJANDRO
SILVA FREDES FELIPE IGNACIO
GONZALEZ RAMIREZ CESAR ALEJANDRO
CASTRO BAÑADOS ISAAC MATIAS
CHAVEZ ROMO JUAN FELIPE
GONZALEZ ARCE FABIAN IGNACIO
CACERES MARTINEZ JUAN MAURICIO

 

CATEGORÍA SUB 16
DT: LUIS MEDINA
PF: RICARDO MADARIAGA
ARQUEROS
CERRUTI DONOSO JAVIER BASILIO
MORALES MORALES JUAN DE DIOS
QUEZADA GONZALEZ MARTIN IGNACIO
DEFENSORES
ALARCON VERGARA TOMAS JESUS
FUENTES ROJAS VICTOR ANTONIO
BETANCOURTT MEJIAS BYRON BRAND
CORREA BADILLA ANDRES IGNACIO
FLORES LUCERO JORGE NICOLAS
PEDRERO RAMIREZ BRAYAN ERWIN
ROMO ROMO MATIAS IGNACIO
YEVENES ALEGRIA MICHAEL IGNACIO
ARAVENA FAUNDEZ JAVER ANDRES
VOLANTES
GARCES ANIÑIR JOSE IGNACIO
LIBERONA CABRERA FRANCISCO EDUARDO
MADRIAGA SANTIBAÑEZ MATIAS EDUARDO
POLANCO SOTO MATIAS IGNACIO
NUÑEZ MARTINEZ JUAN IGNACIO
CABEZAS BRENNI THOMAS SILVIO
NAVARRO POBLETE CRISTIAN ALEJANDRO
VALENZUELA VASQUEZ KEVIN ALEJANDRO
DONOSO RAMIREZ MANUEL CRISTOBAL
DELANTEROS
HERRERA GAETE HUGO ALEJANDRO
AVILA QUINTANILLA MOISES ALEJANDRO
JORQUERA RAMOS JHON ALEJANDRO
OÑATE ARELLANO REINALDO ALEJANDRO
OLEA VILLANUEVA KEVIN BRYAN
CHAVEZ GONZALEZ PABLO JAVIER

 

CATEGORÍA SUB 15
DT: VICTOR FUENTES
PF: RICARDO MADARIAGA
ARQUEROS
MARQUEZ MANQUEO NICOLAS ALBERTO
VALENZUELA GUERRERO CARLOS FRA
DIAZ PASTORINO AARON GUSTAVO
DEFENSORES
ARAVENA CRUZ CRISTOBAL IVAN
CEBALLOS ZAMBRANO SEM ISAAC
ROZAS VILCHES VALTHER NICOLAS
MUÑOZ OLAVE DANIEL JESUS
ALIAGA ALARCON DANIEL OMAR
ESPINOZA BRIZUELA LUCAS PAULO
FUENTES GONZALEZ MATIAS IGNACIO
URZUA DIAZ NICOLAS ENRIQUE
VOLANTES
CASTILLO PARDO HUIDO SEBASTIAN
CELIS LEYTON LUCAS MARCELO
GONZALEZ ROMERO FERNANDO ANDRES
ROJAS CIFUENTES OMAR ANDRES
ORTIZ AYALA CRISTOPHER ALEJANDRO
CABEZAS BRENNI THOMAS SILVIO
CASTRO JARA JOSE DAVID
REGNER MALDONADO RICARDO ANDRES
CARO GUTIERREZ JOSHUA RENEN
CID LOBOS BRIAN NICOLAS
DELANTEROS
SALAZAR BUSTAMANTE DAVID ANDRES
MENESES LETELIER MATIAS FRANCI
JORQUERA COFRE KEVIN MATIAS
RIVEROS PEREZ DANKO ALEXIS
RECABAL IBAÑEZ MATIAS BASTIAN
CABEZAS PEPAY JOSE IGNACIO

 

 

 

Share and Enjoy:
  • Print
  • Digg
  • Sphinn
  • del.icio.us
  • Facebook
  • Mixx
  • Google Bookmarks
  • Blogplay